Alle Kampe – Alle Hold

Her er en en liste, med alle holds kommende kampe i sæsonen 2020/21 .

  • Virum 3 - Furesø Ungdom 1 29. november 2020  12:00 - 14:00 Virumhallen
  • Københavns BTK 1 - Furesø Ungdom 1 29. november 2020  14:00 - 16:00 Virumhallen
  • Esrum 2-Furesø 5 1. december 2020  19:30 - 21:45 Tingbakkehallen
  • B 77 6-Furesø 7 2. december 2020  18:45 - 21:45 Rødovrehallen
  • Furesø 6-Slangerup 1 2. december 2020  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 2-Allerød 2 7. december 2020  19:00 - 21:45 Aflyst
  • Kildeskoven 2-Furesø 3 8. december 2020  19:00 - 21:45 Kildeskovshallen
  • Furesø 7-Smørum 1 9. december 2020  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 5-Hillerød GI 7 9. december 2020  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Hakoah 1-Furesø 1 9. december 2020  19:30 - 21:45 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
  • Helsingør 7-Furesø 6 10. december 2020  19:30 - 21:45 Idrætscenter Løvdal
  • Furesø Ungdom 1 - Kvik Næstved 1 12. december 2020  10:00 - 11:30 Idrættens Hus Roskilde
  • Furesø Ungdom 1 - Næstved B. 2 12. december 2020  12:00 - 14:00 Idrættens Hus Roskilde
  • Kildeskoven 4-Furesø 4 4. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Kildeskovshallen
  • Furesø 2-Herlev 4 4. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Esrum 1-Furesø 3 5. januar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Tingbakkehallen
  • Furesø 7-Gundsølille 2 6. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 5-Frederiksværk 2 6. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • CIK 1-Furesø 1 7. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 CIK´s lokaler
  • Frederiksværk 3-Furesø 6 7. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Arresø Skole
  • Furesø 1-Virum 5 11. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 3-Helsingør 3 11. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Københavns BTK 9-Furesø 7 11. januar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Remisen
  • Stenløse 1-Furesø 5 12. januar 2021  20:15 - 21:45 Stenløse-Hallen
  • Furesø 6-Hillerød GI 10 13. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 4-Herlev 8 13. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Helsingør 2-Furesø 2 13. januar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Idrætscenter Løvdal
  • Furesø 2-Gladsaxe 1 18. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Allerød 4-Furesø 3 18. januar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Lillerød-Hal 4
  • Frederiksberg BTK 3-Furesø 1 20. januar 2021  18:45 - 21:45 Ny Hollænderskolen
  • Virum 7-Furesø 6 20. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Virumhallen
  • Furesø 5-Jægerspris 3 20. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 7-Frederiksberg BTK 8 20. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Rødvig G&I VET 40 - Furesø VET 40 23. januar 2021  10:00 - 11:30 Amagerhallen
  • Lejre VET 40 - Furesø VET 40 23. januar 2021  11:45 - 13:30 Amagerhallen
  • Furesø 3-Virum 6 25. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 1-Københavns BTK 2 25. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Ballerup 2-Furesø 2 27. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Tapeten
  • Furesø 6-Dalby 1 27. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 4-Københavns BTK 6 27. januar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Hillerød GI 9-Furesø 7 27. januar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Royal Stage
  • Roskilde 3 - Furesø Ungdom 1 31. januar 2021  10:00 - 11:30 Idrættens Hus Roskilde
  • Furesø 2-Team Egedal 1 1. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Brønshøj 2-Furesø 1 2. februar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Grøndal MultiCenter
  • Furesø 5-Fredensborg 1 3. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Ballerup 4-Furesø 4 3. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Tapeten
  • Furesø 7-Amager 12 3. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Hillerød GI 8-Furesø 6 3. februar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Royal Stage
  • Hillerød GI 6-Furesø 3 3. februar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Royal Stage
  • Furesø Ungdom 1 - Jægerspris 1 13. februar 2021  10:00 - 11:30 Kignæshallen
  • Furesø Ungdom 1 - Slagelse 1 13. februar 2021  12:00 - 14:00 Kignæshallen
  • Furesø 1-Stefan 1 22. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Ballerup 5-Furesø 7 24. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Tapeten
  • Furesø 4-Gladsaxe 3 24. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 6-Jægerspris 5 24. februar 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Helsingør 6-Furesø 5 24. februar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Idrætscenter Løvdal
  • Hillerød GI 5-Furesø 2 24. februar 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Royal Stage
  • Københavns BTK VET 40 - Furesø VET 40 27. februar 2021  10:00 - 11:30 Hollænderhallen
  • Amager VET 40 - Furesø VET 40 27. februar 2021  11:45 - 13:30 Hollænderhallen
  • Furesø 2-Frederiksværk 1 1. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • DTU 1-Furesø 1 2. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 DTU
  • Jægerspris 4-Furesø 7 2. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Kignæshallen
  • Furesø 4-HBK 89 3 3. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 6-Esrum 3 3. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Gladsaxe 2-Furesø 5 4. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Gladsaxe Stadion
  • Jægerspris 2-Furesø 3 4. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Kignæshallen
  • Furesø 1-Herlev 5 8. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 3-Team Egedal 2 8. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Slangerup 1-Furesø 6 9. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Slangerup Idrætscenter
  • KFUM 2-Furesø 4 9. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Grøndal MultiCenter
  • Furesø 5-Esrum 2 10. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 7-B 77 6 10. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Jægerspris 1-Furesø 2 11. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Kignæshallen
  • Furesø Ungdom 1 - Virum 3 14. marts 2021  10:00 - 11:30 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Roskilde 3 - Københavns BTK 1 14. marts 2021  12:00 - 14:00 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø Ungdom 1 - Københavns BTK 1 14. marts 2021  12:00 - 14:00 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Roskilde 3 - Virum 3 14. marts 2021  12:00 - 14:00 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 1-Hakoah 1 15. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Furesø 3-Kildeskoven 2 15. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Allerød 2-Furesø 2 15. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Lillerød-Hal 4
  • Furesø 4-Brønshøj 8 17. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Smørum 1-Furesø 7 17. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Smørum Idrætscenter
  • Furesø 6-Helsingør 7 17. marts 2021  19:00 - 21:45 Farum Arena Hal 5
  • Hillerød GI 7-Furesø 5 17. marts 2021  19:30 - 21:45 Royal Stage
  • Dragør VET 40 - Furesø VET 40 20. marts 2021  13:30 - 15:00 Amagerhallen
  • Furesø VET 40 - Rødvig G&I VET 40 20. marts 2021  15:15 - 17:00 Amagerhallen
  • Kvik Næstved 1 - Furesø Ungdom 1 27. marts 2021  10:00 - 11:30 Idrættens Hus Roskilde
  • Næstved B. 2 - Furesø Ungdom 1 27. marts 2021  12:00 - 14:00 Idrættens Hus Roskilde